Sep 27

Past Tournament Results

2016 Fall State Championships

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place
Co-Rec SP Tier I ACC Midwest Transportation,
Hollywood
HAG,
Sauk Rapids
 Walt’s, Cosmos T Rex,
Sauk Rapids
Co-Rec SP Tier II Premier/Blue Line,
Sauk Rapids
Lizzards, Cambridge Uptown Liquor, Zimmerman T Road Tour Bus,
Hollywood
 Men’s SP Tier I  Top Choice, Sauk Rapids Patrick’s Bar/KBE Handle Bar, Willmar Jimmy’s Pour House/Reuters,
Sauk Rapids
 Men’s SP Tier II  Benton Station, Sauk Rapids Aerotek, Chisago Priority Air, Zimmerman River Valley Hearing,
Mankato

 

2016 NSF Tournament of Champions Results

Division
Champions
Runner-Up

 

Third Place
Fourth Place

 

Women’s Championships Misfits, Cambridge MN Xtreme, Minneapolis Lisa’s Place, Chaska CJ’s/Andrie/Hanson, Chisago Cty
Men’s C/DD Championships NBH, North Branch Focal Point/Priority Air, Elk River Minnehaha Liquor, West St. Paul East Central Livestock/Captain Dan’s Crow’s Nest/Lee’s Pro Shop, Cambridge
Men’s D-E Championships GFR, South St. Paul C&L Excavating, Rice Thompson Construction, Elk River Warzecha Auto, Cambridge
Men’s D-E Tier II Championships WolfPack, Fosston Scared Hitless/Pizza Pub, Cambridge Arvig, Detroit Lakes East Central Transportation/Brad’s Cab,
Cambridge

 

2016 State Tournament Results

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place
Women’s SP Class C CJ’s, Chisago Cty Pinebrook Inn  Beavers
Women’s SP Class DD Misfits, Cambridge Mikey’s
Women’s SP Class D Lisa’s Place  Tuma’s Bevers Zoomies, Thief River Falls Tower Tap, North Pine
Women’s SP Class E Liljenquist Sewer,  Aitkin Synergy
 Men’s FP Class B  Ostrander  Odin  Axel’s Grill, Freeport  MN Computers
 Men’s FP Class C  RFG, St. Paul  St. Paul Pawns Steen Castle Rock, St. Paul
 Men’s FP Class D Freeport Corvuso Meats Watertown
Food ‘N’ Fuel
 Duluth Harbormen/Woodland
 Master’s B Jimmy’s Pour House/Reuter’s Auto Sales, Sauk Rapids Drillers, Cambridge
 Master’s C O’Brien’s Pub Sauk 60, Sauk Rapids
 Men’s SP Class D Weller, Perham Arvig,
Detroit Lakes
 Sons of Pitches, Cambridge  LePier, Fosston
 Men’s SP Class E –  East C&L Excavating, Rice  Augusta Motorworks/MT’s, Sauk Rapids Warzecha Auto, Cambridge Wegenman, Cottage Grove
Men’s SP Class E – West Lefty’s, Staples Wolfpack, Fosston Mugoo’s, Crookston St. Hilaire Bears/
Kruse Builders,
Thief River Falls
 Men’s Modified, Tier I Mean Green, Hollywood Food ‘N’ Fuel, Hollywood Down South,
New Germany
Oscarson’s,
Hollywood
 Men’s Modified, Tier II  Down South Dawgs  Hollywood Catering  Corvuso Meats, New Germany Snap Fitness,
Hollywood

 

2015 State Tournament Results

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place
Men’s FP D Sizzler’s, St. Paul Ackies Pioneer Inn, Freeport Watertown Food & Fuel, Hollywood Eagles Nest, Duluth
Co-Rec SP Class C Minnehaha Liquors,
St. Paul
Boondox, Elk River Jack’s House, Brainerd
Co-Rec SP Class DACC Midwest Transportation, Hollywood Bone Collectors, Sauk Rapids Corvuso Meats, Glencoe Dandeken Holstein, Sauk Rapids
Men’s Masters B SP The Fort/St. Mathias Bar, Brainerd Edward Jones/Genereux Realty, Thief River Falls
Men’s Masters C SP Kostecka Farms, Cambridge Arctic Glacier, Brainerd The Dog House, Cambridge ECT, Cambridge
Men’s FP B Hennager, Mankato Jordan Realty, West St. Paul Odin, Mankato Crow Bar, Sioux Falls
Men’s FP C MN Computers/Coasters Beer Garden, St. Paul Axle Grill, Freeport St. Paul Pawns RFG, St. Paul
Men’s SP C Centra Sota, Sauk Rapids Middy’s, Albany
Men’s SP DD East Central Livestock, Cambridge Minnehaha Liquors, West St. Paul CJ’s, Chisago CountyNemesis/SDL Services, Cambridge
Men’s SP D Side Bar, Cold Spring Cambridge Collision, Cambridge Bowlus Liquor, Rice Central MN Credit Union, St. Rosa
Men’s SP EE EastJari’s Boys, Chisago Cty Brad’s Cab/Studweiser, Cambridge Airic’s Heating, Shakopee American Eagle Plumbing, Cambridge
Men’s SP EE West Remax, Fosston Weller Oil, Perham Mostly Minors, Staples Grocery Plus, Fosston
Men’s SP E Zorbaz, Detroit Lakes Mich Golden, Perham RV Sports Arctic Cat, Thief River Falls Jimmy’s, Hewitt
Women’s SP C Bessler Bros Electric, Bemidji Andrie Electric/Hanson Acct/CJ’s, Chisago CtyLenzen, Chaska Screwballs, Cambridge
Women’s SP DD Creeks Bend Golf Course, New Prague Misfits, Cambridge Lue’s Daycare, Mankato Beavers, Cambridge
Women’s SP D Mikey’s, North Pine Landing/Monse Cleaning, Aitkin Zoomies, Thief River Falls Kegs N Legs, Chaska
Women’s SP EE NECI MN Aces, Bemidji Majestic Pines, North Pine Synergy, Thief River Falls Tuma’s Bevers, New Prague
Men’s Modified Tier I Down South Creations, New Germany State Farm, Hollywood Snap Fitness, Hollywood Dawgs, New Germany
Men’s Modified Tier II T-Road Tornadoes, New Germany Hollywood Catering, Hollywood Oscarson’s, Hollywood Corvuso Meats, New Germany
Fall Co-Rec Tier I  Ultimate Tree Frogs, Sauk Rapids ACC, Glencoe North Branch Chevrolet, Cambridge-Isanti Lizards, Cambridge-Isanti
Fall Co-Rec Tier II T-Rex, Sauk Rapids ROC, Cambridge-Isanti Bone Collectors, Sauk Rapids MN 1st Quality Painting, Cambridge-Isanti
Fall Co-Rec Tier III Corvuso Meats, Glencoe Closing Time, Glencoe BloomersDecks by Jeff, Cambridge-Isanti
Fall Men’s SP Tier I Kostecka Farms, Cambridge-Isanti Top Choice, Sauk Rapids Lake Country Granite, Brainerd Mama’s Boyz, Cambridge-Isanti
Fall Men’s SP Tier II Tim’s/Rustic Inn, Chisago County Braulick Law Firm, Sauk Rapids Augusta Motor Works, Sauk Rapids Aerotek, Chisago County
Fall Men’s SP Tier III Centra Sota, Sauk Rapids East Central Transportation, Cambridge-Isanti Freightliner, Sauk Rapids Chainsaws & Hammers, Cambridge-Isanti

 

2014 State Tournament Results

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place
Calvary Lutheran, Dalbo Crosse Pointe #1, Dalbo North Isanti Baptist, Dalbo
Men’s Masters B SP Jimmy’s Pourhouse/Reuter Auto, Sauk Rapids C&L Excavating, Sartell Kostecka Farms, Cambridge
Men’s SP DD South Blue Steel/ Matties/Allstate, Inver Grove Heights Rounders Sports Bar & Grill, Mankato Bashers, Faribault BLVD, South St. Paul
Men’s Church SP Celebration Lutheran, St. Cloud
Co-Rec SP Class B Brenny’s, Brainerd Minnehaha, St. Paul
Co-Rec SP Class C R&K Electric, Owatonna Games People Play, Owatonna
Co-Rec SP Class D Paragon Stone, Princeton Beer Belly’s Legends, Rochester Bone Collectors, Sauk Rapids Corvuso Meats, Hollywood
Men’s Masters C SP B2Sports.com, Cottage Grove Dugout Bar, St. Paul Fickle’s, Cambridge East Central Transportation, Cambrige
Men’s Masters (40) FP MN Computers/ Pioneer Seed, Ruthton Jordan Realty, WSP Outlaws, St. Charles Key City Pubbers, Mankato
Men’s Masters (50) FP Anytime Fitness, New Ulm MN Computers, Scandia Waverly, Duluth St. Paul Old Timers
Men’s FP B Jordan Realty, West St. Paul Odin, Mankato Tin Cups, St. Paul Morelli’s Fastpitch, St. Paul
Men’s FP C St. Paul FP, West St. Paul Premier Bank, Border League Hennager Plumbing & Heating, Mankato PBI, West St. Paul
Men’s FP D Charlie’s Cafe, Freeport Millwood Transport, Freeport Hardwick, Border League Black Sox, St. Charles
Men’s SP C Buzzkill, Brainerd B-52’s/Dracs, South St. Paul Tee Hive, Brainerd CJ’s, Chisago County
Men’s SP DD North Gampers, North Pine County Smoke Show, Pierz Porky Pine Bar & Grill, Pierz Coors Light, Detroit Lakes
Men’s SP D North Patriot Lanes/Precision Audio, Cambridge-Isanti Hardtimes Softball, Bemidji Stony Creek Dairy, Albany American Legion/City Sanitary, Little Falls
Men’s SP D South MN Hitmen, Bloomington Hugo’s Heroes, Albert Lea Jimmy’s/Miller Lite, Sauk Rapids Fountain Industries, Faribault
Men’s SP EE North Doc’s, Northern Pine Ringers, Northern Pine Roberts Excavating, Northern Pine 3rd Base, Northern Pine
Men’s SP EE South Spray Foam Insulation, Rogers Airic’s/Johan’s, New Prague Double Vision, Hutchinson Bashers/Southside/ Harley, Faribault
Men’s SP E Don Boone Agency/Erickson Embroidery, Crookston Sportsman North Star/Trap, Clearbrook St. Hilaire Bears/Krause Builders, Thief River Falls Shirlys Gas & Grocery, Hewitt
Women’s SP C Bessler Bro Electric, Bemidji Schroeder’s Explosion, Brainerd<?td> Lenzen/Burky’s, Chaska T.J. Potter Trucking, Wright County
Women’s SP DD Misfits, Cambridge-Isanti Elfmann Plumbing, Wright County Jailbirds, Cambridge-Isanti Angels, New Prague
Women’s SP D Wholesale Tire, Faribault Beavers, Cambridge-Isanti Bubbas, Sauk Rapids Brock’s Best, Anoka-Henn
Women’s SP EE Benton Station, Sauk Rapids Majestic Pine Reality, North Pine Ringers, North Pine MW Home IMP/1st Ave Auto, Little Falls
Men’s Modified Tier I Snap on Tools, Hollywood Elite Waste Disposal, Hollywood B’s on the River, Hollywood CCC, Hollywood
Men’s Modified Tier II Motzko Well, Hollywood Cosmos Lions, Cosmos
Fall Co-Rec Tier I Ultimate Tree Frogs, Sauk Rapids North Branch Chevrolet, Cambridge Blue Line, Sauk Rapids Lizards, Cambridge
Fall Co-Rec Tier II Bone Collectors, Sauk Rapids ACC Midwest Transport, Hollywood(T-3) ROC, Cambridge(T-3) Caron Installation, Faribault
Fall Co-Rec Tier III Watertown Fuel & Food, Hollywood Bloomers, Cambridge(T-3) Misfits, Cambridge(T-3) Mofatts Meats, Cambridge
Fall Men’s Tier I Jimmy’s Top Choice, Sauk Rapids Kostecka Farms, Cambridge Pearson Trucking, St. Michael Relax & Recharge, Sauk Rapids
Fall Men’s Tier II Snap Fitness, Willmar Centra Sota, Sauk Rapids(T-3) Allegiance Auto, Chisago County Stufff Doers, (T-3) Cambridge
Fall Men’s Tier III Harvest Bank, Willmar Howie’s/Jimmy’s, Sauk Rapids All Elements, Sauk Rapids Big Game, Chisago County

 

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Men’s SP D Allegiance Auto/DC Drywall, Chisago County BLVD Bar & Grill, South St. Paul
Men’s SP EE Whistling Pickle, Zimmerman BCG, Albertville

 

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place
Men’s Church SP St. Joe’s, Mankato Celebration Lutheran, St. Cloud Watertown Free, Westonka Cross Pointe Church, Dalbo
Co-Rec SP Tier I Oak Lawn/Zorbas, Brianerd Steve’s Meats, Sauk Rapids
Co-Rec SP Tier II Express/Agston, Owatonna Minnehaha Liquors, St. Paul
Co-Rec D SP Bernick’s, Brainerd Northwind Grille/Pine Square, Brainerd Corvuso Meats, Hollywood Dirty Biscuits, Sauk Rapids
Men’s Masters B SP Rueters/Jimmy’s Pourhouse, Sauk Rapids Kostecka Farms/Becker Trucking, Cambridge Spectrum/Diamond Point, Little Falls Brothers Porky Pine Bar & Grill, Pierz
Men’s Masters C SP Boulder Tap House, Sauk Rapids Hardy Auto Parts, Gilman C & L Exvc/PCC, Rice Sand Prairie Trucking, Chisago County
Men’s Masters FP Jordan Realty, West St. Paul Blair’s Painting, Farmington Anytime Fitness, New Ulm
Men’s FP B Jordan Realty, West St. Paul Jonny’s Saloon, St. Charles Odin, Mankato Harley Davidson, St. Charles
Men’s FP C Morelli’s, St. Paul Gamecocks, St. Charles BLVD, West St. Paul Beaver Creek
Men’s FP D St. Paul Snappers Holland Fastpitch/Woebee’s Bar & Grill, Holland Sizzlers, St. Paul Hills Town, Hills
Men’s SP CCJ’s, Chisago Cty Bill’s Well Drilling, Elk River Buzz Kill, Brainerd Jimmy’s/Top Choice, Sauk Rapids
Men’s SP DD North The Tee Hive, Brainerd Patrick’s Piranhas, Pierz Gamblers, Pine River Midwest Bank, Detroit Lakes
Men’s SP DD South Easton Jax, Belle Plaine The Eleven Hair Salon, Sauk Rapids GDR Bashers, Faribault Dugarel’s, Hastings
Men’s SP D North Brothers Porky Pine Bar & Grill, Pierz Crooks Club, Crookston TnJ’s/Voyageurs View, Crookston Wild River Electric Eels, Chisago County
Men’s SP D South Complete Nutrition, Mankato Greenwood/Johnny’s Saloon, Rochester Moose Lodge, Albert Lea Albert Lea Eagles
Men’s SP EE ROC, Chisago Cty Park Place, Cottage Grove Impact Technologies, HewittS&S Woodworking, Faribault
Men’s SP E Mustang Bar, Sauk Centre Lazy Jacks/ABC Seemless, Bemidji McPete’s, Paragon, Elk River BTD, Detroit Lakes
Women’s SP C Schroeder Explosion, Brainerd Bubba’s, Sauk Rapids Elsie’s, Bloomington Bessler Brothers/Tom Stop, Bemidji
Women’s SP DD Hanson Acct/CJ’s, Chisago Cty EJM, Chisago Cty Thompson Ward, Rochester Vanilla Gorilla’s Tattoo, Burnsville
Women’s SP D Panthers, Chisago Cty Angels, New Prague JC Girls, St. Paul Fine Line/Lindner Media, Brainerd
Women’s SP EE Zoomies, Thief River Falls Thelen’s Excavating, Park Rapids Village Inn, Chisago Cty
Men’s Modified Tier I Luce Line Lodge, Hollywood B’s on the River, Hollywood Down South, New Germany Hayes & Sons, Hollywood
Men’s Modified Tier II Corvuso Meats, New Germany Riverside, Hollywood  Cedar Crest, Cosmos Snap Fitness, Hollywood
Fall Co-Rec Tier I Tree Frogs, Sauk Rapids Bubbas Blue Line, Sauk Rapids Corvuso Meats, Hollywood North Branch Chevrolet, Cambridge-Isanti
Fall Co-Rec Tier II Tootsies/State Farm, Elk River Watertown Food & Fuel, Glencoe Bashers/Potter Chiropractic, Faribault Decks by Jeff, Cambridge-Isanti
Fall Co-Rec Tier III Sherwood Financial, Owatonna C&A Pro, Glencoe JS Drywall, Hollywood Braham Pizza Pub, Cambridge-Isanti
Fall Men’s SP Tier I Mankato Iron & Metal, Mankato Roadhouse 169, Mankato Call Me Maybe, Sauk Rapids Top Choice, Sauk Rapids
Fall Men’s SP II Dan Gruber Construction, Faribault Studweisers, Cambridge-Isanti Wild River Eels, Chisago County DeShaw, Rogers
Fall Men’s SP Tier III Story Landscaping, Faribault Kostecka Farms, Cambridge-Isanti SRP Heating & AC, Mankato The Buzz, Cambridge

 

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place
Men’s SP EE District 1-4 Fountain Ind., Faribault Next Generation/Snap Fitness, Owatonna Johans Pub, New Prague Blvd Bar & Grill, South St. Paul
Men’s SP EE District 5 West Union, Sauk Centre Impact Tech, Hewitt All Stars Black, St. Rosa Rookies Sports Bar, Albany
Men’s SP EE District 6 R.O.C., Chisago Cty Jari’s Boys, Chisago Cty Who’z Up, Cambridge-Isanti Ringers, North Pine County
Men’s SP EE District 7 Coke, Clearbrook Renv Dental/Rhode Roofing, Crookston Moondance, Walker Mich Golden Light/Doug Barbershop, Perham

 

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Men’s SP DD/D Pat’s Piranhas, Pierz Patrick’s Woodpeckers, Pierz
Men’s SP EE Sunshine Depot, Elk River Mimi’s, Brainerd

 

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Men’s SP DD/D Dan Gruber Const./Bashers, Faribault Bashers/Magney Const., Faribault
Men’s SP EE S&S Woodworking/Breakroom/Mich Golden, Faribault Hoehn Trucking, Owatonna

 

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place
Men’s Church SP Atonement Angels, Bloomington SVEA Lutheran, Willmar Joy Christian, St. Cloud Buffalo Covenant
Co-Rec B SP Bada Bing, Brainerd St. Matthias Bar & Grill, Brainerd Lucky’s 13/LA Gear, Bloomington Minnehaha Liquor, West St. Paul
Co-Rec C SP Noska Repair/ Sportsman’s, Staples Jersey’s, South St. Paul Steve’s Meat, Sauk Rapids Pizza Pub, Princeton
Co-Rec D SP Da Big “O”, Princeton North Attitude/ Kingsley Const., Princeton Sherm’s, Mound-Westonka Pine Point, Park Rapids
Men’s Masters B SP BBS/Jonny’s, Rochester 169 Roadhouse, Mankato Spectrum, Little Falls
Men’s Masters C SPC&L, Rice St. Michael’s, Bloomington TNT, Cambridge B2 Sports, St. Paul
Men’s Masters FP Jordan Realty, West St. Paul Outlaws, St. Charles Anytime Fitness White, Hastings Blair’s Painting, Farmington
Men’s FP B Goring Lawn Care, West St. Paul Jonny’s Saloon, St. Charles Odin, Mankato Pub 500, Mankato
Men’s FP C Black Diamond Auctions, Freeport Hollywood Beaver Creek Rahn’s Oil
Men’s FP D Henderson, High Island New Ulm Schell/KNUJ, High Island Hardwick The Sizzlers, St. Paul
Men’s SP C Viessman/Moseng /BBS, Albertville Floyd’s/B’s/3, Shakopee Alliance One/Absolut, Bloomington Sioux Nation, Hastings
Men’s SP DD North Motley Crew, Chisago Cty Shockers, Sauk Rapids Gampers, North Pine Cty Patrick’s Piranhas, Pierz
Men’s SP DD South Right on Target, Chaska Detox/TPS, Bloomington Rollings Group, Andover Tralo, Owatonna
Men’s SP D North Hitmen, Wahpeton A Rod’s Bar & Grill, Perham Noska Repair, Hewitt State Farm/Diamond Dogs, Pine River
Men’s  SP D South Brass Monkeys, Cottage Grove Sand Dune Spirits, Monticello Keyguys, Bloomington South St. Paul VFW
Men’s SP EE O’Brian’s/ Preferred Concrete, Rice Steichen Real Estate, Austin Floyd’s Rippin & Tearin, Westonka Cedar View Farms, Hutchinson
Men’s SP E Barker Insurance, Fergus Falls Captain Ron’s, Staples MOFFATT, East Central
Women’s SP C Financial Consultants, Sauk Rapids Lenzen/Burky’s, Chaska Gary’s Pizza/ Bubba’s, Sauk Rapids Zin Chiro/McPete’s, Elk River
Women’s SP DD Bessler Brothers/ Tom Stop, Bemidji Ultimate Package, Burnsville Hanson Accounting/ CJ’s Bar, Chisago Cty Jailbirds, Cambridge
Women’s SP D Daydream Specialties, Elk River Oaklawn Tavern, Brainerd Thompson Ward Electric, Rochester Creeks Bend Golf Course, New Prague
Women’s SP EE Fine Line, Brainerd Pine Manor, Park Rapids Canteen, Little Falls Cy’s Team, Chaska
Fall Co-Rec SP Tier I Swamp Donkeys, Sauk Rapids Pontos Logging & Lumber/Tree Frogs, Sauk Rapids Bubba’s Bar, Sauk Rapids Wilcox Chevrolet, Cambridge-Isanti
Fall Co-Rec SP Tier II Pirates, Bloomington JS Drywall, Hollywood Watertown Food, Hollywood (T-3) Lizards, Cambridge-Isanti (T-3)
Fall Co-Rec SP Tier III D’s & V’s, Hastings The Brick, Cambridge-Isanti Express Employment Professionals/ Agstar, Owatonna (T-3) Sherm’s, Westonka (T-3)
Fall Men SP Tier I Bashers, Faribault Roadhouse 169, Mankato Gratz Trucking, Willmar Reichel Painting, Mankato
Fall Men SP Tier II Dirtballs/ODDS/ Baker Drywall, Mpls Albert Lea Eagles, Albert Lea Plumbers, Willmar (T-3) Border View Lodge, Bloomington (T-3)
Fall Men SP Tier III Golden Boyz, Bloomington Monstars American Pie, Westonka P.T. Mechanical/ Mississippi Pub, SSP (T-3) Hoehn Trucking, Owatonna (T-3)

 

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place
Men’s SP EE District 1-4 Steichen Real Estate, Austin Sunshine Depot, Elk River B-Town Bandits, Bloomington Cottage Grove VFW
Men’s SP EE District 5 The Others Bar & Grill, Gilman Central MN Credit Union, Sauk Centre Cedar View Farms, Hutchinson O’Brien’s/Preferred Concrete Construction, Rice
Men’s SP EE District 6 Ringers, North Pine County Olesiau, Brookston/ Floodwood The Buzz, Cambridge-Isanti Roberts Excavating, North Pine County
Men’s SP EE District 7 Pure Dentistry/ Rhode Roofing, Crookston Rolfson Farms, Bagley Young Gunz, Fosston Lindy’s Plumbing, Walker

 

Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place
Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place
Men’s Masters CSP O’Brien’s Pub, Rice Dugout Bar, St. Paul The Fort, Brainerd Arctic Glacier, Brainerd
Men’s SP DD Smoke Show/Eagle Construction, Little Falls Sheps on 6th/The Shante, Brainerd Patriot Lanes/TLS Custom Concrete, Cambridge Perkins/The Garden, Bemidji
Division
Champions
Runner-Up
Third Place
Fourth Place

 

Men’s Church SP Celebration Lutheran, St. Cloud Calvary, St. Cloud Westwood Gray, South Shore First Baptist, DAMSL
Co-Rec SP Class C Minnehaha Liquors, West St. Paul OCM, Brainerd Jack’s House, Brainerd Tootsie’s/Paragon, Princeton
Co-Rec SP Class D Sheps, Brainerd Dirty Biscuits, Sauk Rapids ACC, Hollywood Warzecha, Rogers
Men’s Masters B SP Stoney’s, Rockville Aqua Vitae, Cottage Grove Rueter Auto Sale/Jimmy’s, Sauk Rapids Shep’s/Straight Line, Brainerd
Men’s FP B Ostrander, West St. Paul Beaver Creek, Border League Taverns, West St. Paul Jordan Realty, West St. Paul
Men’s FP CLen’s Automotive, West St. Paul Hennager Plumbing/Heating, Mankato Lester Fastpitch, Border League PBI, West St. Paul
Men’s FP D Hardwick, Border League Hills, Border League Stevens Transport, Freeport St. Charles Fastpitch
Men’s SP CCJ’s, Chisago County Buzzkill, Brainerd Minnehaha Liquors, West St. Paul Easton Lawn Bombers, Belle Plaine
Men’s SP D NorthImpact Technologies, Hewitt Mich Golden Light, Crookston Mickey’s, Brainerd Sam’s, Perham
Men’s SP D SouthYoung Bucks, Albert Lea Embassy, St. Peter Trolls, Rogers Shockers, Inver Grove Heights
Men’s SP EE NorthMCO, Brainerd Micks/Mallary’s Studio, Warren M-80, Thief River Falls Bud’s Softball, Brookston-Floodwood
Men’s SP EE SouthCambridge Collision, Cambridge Schlaak Trucking, Owatonna Turtles Bar & Grill, Shakopee Rohe Trucking, Albany
Men’s SP E Lakes & More Realty, Bemidji Warriors/Blue Team, Bemidji East Lane/Eagles, Thief River Falls Remax, Fosston
Women’s SP C Bessler Brothers, Bemidji Shep’s, Brainerd Hanson/CJ’s, Chisago Cty Schroeder Appliance, Brainerd
Women’s SP DD Campbell Construction, Maple Lake Beavers, Cambridge Yellow Socks, Chisago Cty West Hair Boutique, Brainerd
Women’s SP D Bubba’s, Sauk Rapids Cornerstone, Chisago Cty Willow River Cougars, North Pine Chaos, Cambridge-Isanti
Women’s SP EE Ringers/Jensen Tractor/Askov, North Pine Vic’s Bar, Chaska Ringers 2, North Pine Landing/Monse Cleaning, Aitkin
Men’s Modified Tier I Creations, New Germany Motzko Well, Hollywood Snap on Tools, Hollywood Snap Fitness, Hollywood
Men’s Modified Tier II Corvuso Meats, New Germany Dawgs, New Germany(T-3) State Farm, Hollywood(T-3) Mean Green, Hollywood
Fall Co-Rec Tier I Tree Frogs, Sauk Rapids North Branch Chevrolet, Cambridge J&J Painting, Sauk Rapids ACC Midwest Transportation, Glencoe
Fall Co-Rec Tier II Corvuso Meats, Hollywood Bone Collectors, Sauk Rapids(T-3) T-Roads, Hollywood(T-3) R.O.C., Cambridge
Fall Co-Rec Tier III Closing Time, Glencoe Kunkel Elec., Glencoe(T-3) Moffatts Meats, Cambridge(T-3) Decks by Jeff, Cambridge
Fall Men’s SP Tier I Stuufff Doer’s, Cambridge Centra Sota, Sauk Rapids Kostecka Farms, Cambridge OCM, Sauk Rapids
Fall Men’s SP Tier II Dirtballs, Mpls CJ’s, Chisago Cty(T-3) Hoehn Trucking, Owatonna(T-3) Top Choice, Sauk Rapids
Fall Men’s SP Tier III Southside Lumber, Willmar Aerotek, Chisago Cty(T-3) Albert Lea Eagles(T-3) Young Bucks, Albert Lea